Specjalność: n2RP



Komunikaty:

n2RP1
Sobota 2020-02-22
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC113
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC113
13:45-15:15Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC113
15:30-17:00Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzA141
17:15-18:45Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzA141
19:00-20:30Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzA141
Niedziela 2020-02-23
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:45-15:15Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
15:30-17:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
17:15-18:45Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC225
19:00-20:30---
Sobota 2020-03-07
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224
13:45-15:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
15:30-17:00Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
17:15-18:45Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzA32
19:00-20:30Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzA32
Niedziela 2020-03-08
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
10:00-11:30Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA142
11:45-13:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA32
13:45-15:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA32
15:30-17:00Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC227
17:15-18:45Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
19:00-20:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
Sobota 2020-03-21
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224
11:45-13:15Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC228
13:45-15:15Pp (p)Legenda2Różne
15:30-17:00Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA141
17:15-18:45Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA141
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2020-03-22
n2RP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:45-15:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA141
15:30-17:00Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC201
17:15-18:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC203
19:00-20:30Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC227
Sobota 2020-04-04
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
11:45-13:15---
13:45-15:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
15:30-17:00Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
17:15-18:45Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227
19:00-20:30Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC227
Niedziela 2020-04-05
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC201
10:00-11:30Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC201
11:45-13:15Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC129
13:45-15:15Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC129
15:30-17:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
17:15-18:45Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
19:00-20:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
Sobota 2020-04-18
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC113
11:45-13:15Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC113
13:45-15:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
15:30-17:00Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
17:15-18:45Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaA15
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2020-04-19
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC113
10:00-11:30Pp (p)Legenda3Różne
11:45-13:15Or (wt)Legenda4Różne
13:45-15:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA13
15:30-17:00Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:15-18:45Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224
19:00-20:30Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224
Sobota 2020-05-09
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
11:45-13:15Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC227
13:45-15:15Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC203
15:30-17:00Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC203
17:15-18:45Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC203
19:00-20:30Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC129
Niedziela 2020-05-17
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
10:00-11:30Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC19
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC227
13:45-15:15Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC128
15:30-17:00Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212
17:15-18:45Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212
19:00-20:30Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC212
Sobota 2020-05-30
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
11:45-13:15Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA141
13:45-15:15Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA141
15:30-17:00Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA141
17:15-18:45Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
19:00-20:30Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
Sobota 2020-06-06
n2RP1
08:15-09:45Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA142
10:00-11:30Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA142
11:45-13:15Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
13:45-15:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA142
15:30-17:00Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA142
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2020-06-07
n2RP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC226
11:45-13:15Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC226
13:45-15:15Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212
15:30-17:00Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---

SkrotNazwa
JoJęzyk obcy
AwAudyt wewnętrzny
RfRynki finansowe
OrOrganizacja rachunkowości
PpProjekt praktyczny
FpFinanse przedsiębiorstwa
SfSprawozdawczość finansowa
SdSeminarium dyplomowe
UbezpUbezpieczenia
KwKontrola wewnętrzna
Legenda1
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA2
Jomgr Agnieszka PerchalukC311
Legenda2
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Ppmgr Barbara KurkowskaA141
Ppmgr Nadine BednarzC228
Legenda3
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Ppmgr Barbara KurkowskaA13
Ppmgr Nadine BednarzC203
Legenda4
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Sddr Bożena RudnickaA143
Ormgr Nadine BednarzC203