| n3MAP1 |
Sobota 2024-02-24 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Omfpzrnp (wyk) | dr Helena Babiuch | A36 |
10:00-11:30 | Omfpzrnp (wt) | dr Helena Babiuch | A242 |
11:45-13:15 | Jo (ćw) | Legenda1 | Rďż˝ne |
13:45-15:15 | Jo (ćw) | Legenda1 | Rďż˝ne |
15:30-17:00 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
17:15-18:45 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-02-25 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Zzlwap (wyk) | dr Marcin Sieja | A14 |
10:00-11:30 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
11:45-13:15 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
13:45-15:15 | Pp-p (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | A14 |
15:30-17:00 | Pp-p (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A14 |
17:15-18:45 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C201 |
19:00-20:30 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C201 |
Sobota 2024-03-09 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Sd (sem) | Legenda3 | R�ne |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda3 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Jo (ćw) | Legenda4 | Rďż˝ne |
13:45-15:15 | Jo (ćw) | Legenda4 | Rďż˝ne |
15:30-17:00 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C201 |
17:15-18:45 | Zzlwap (wt) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | A142 |
19:00-20:30 | Zzlwap (wt) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | A142 |
Niedziela 2024-03-10 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pp-p (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A31 |
10:00-11:30 | Pp-p (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A31 |
11:45-13:15 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A144 |
13:45-15:15 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A144 |
15:30-17:00 | Zzlwap (wt) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | A31 |
17:15-18:45 | Zzlwap (wt) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | A31 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Sobota 2024-03-23 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | Min (wyk) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_03 |
13:45-15:15 | Min (wyk) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_03 |
15:30-17:00 | Zzlwap (wyk) | dr Marcin Sieja | Online_03 |
17:15-18:45 | Zzlwap (wyk) | dr Marcin Sieja | Online_03 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-03-24 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Sd (sem) | Legenda5 | R�ne |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda5 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
13:45-15:15 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
15:30-17:00 | - | - | - |
17:15-18:45 | - | - | - |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Sobota 2024-04-13 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Jo (ćw) | Legenda6 | Rďż˝ne |
10:00-11:30 | Jo (ćw) | Legenda6 | Rďż˝ne |
11:45-13:15 | Omfpzrnp (wt) | dr Helena Babiuch | A31 |
13:45-15:15 | Omfpzrnp (wt) | dr Helena Babiuch | A31 |
15:30-17:00 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
17:15-18:45 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-04-14 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | Min (wyk) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_08 |
13:45-15:15 | Min (wyk) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_08 |
15:30-17:00 | Zzlwap (wyk) | dr Marcin Sieja | Online_08 |
17:15-18:45 | Zzlwap (wyk) | dr Marcin Sieja | Online_08 |
19:00-20:30 | Omfpzrnp (wyk) | dr Helena Babiuch | Online_08 |
Sobota 2024-04-20 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Pp-p (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_06 |
11:45-13:15 | Pp-p (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_06 |
13:45-15:15 | Zzlwap (wt) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_06 |
15:30-17:00 | Omfpzrnp (wyk) | dr Helena Babiuch | Online_06 |
17:15-18:45 | - | - | - |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Sobota 2024-05-11 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pp-p (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_08 |
10:00-11:30 | Pp-p (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_08 |
11:45-13:15 | Zzlwap (wt) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_08 |
13:45-15:15 | Zzlwap (wt) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_08 |
15:30-17:00 | Min (wyk) | mgr Przemysław Walczak | Online_08 |
17:15-18:45 | Omfpzrnp (wyk) | dr Helena Babiuch | Online_08 |
19:00-20:30 | Zzlwap (wyk) | dr Marcin Sieja | Online_08 |
Niedziela 2024-05-12 |
|
| n3MAP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Zzlwap (wyk) | dr Marcin Sieja | A14 |
10:00-11:30 | Omfpzrnp (wyk) | dr Helena Babiuch | A14 |
11:45-13:15 | Pp-p (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | C113 |
13:45-15:15 | Jo (ćw) | Legenda7 | Rďż˝ne |
15:30-17:00 | Jo (ćw) 1h [x/-] | Legenda7 | Rďż˝ne |
17:15-18:45 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
19:00-20:30 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
Legenda1 |
---|
Przedmiot | Nauczyciel | Sala | Jo | mgr Izabela Selera | C129 | Jo | mgr Filip Kostek | A13 |
| Legenda2 |
---|
Przedmiot | Nauczyciel | Sala | Sd | dr hab. Ewa Tuora – Schwierskott | C123 | Sd | dr Marcin Sieja | C129 | Sd | dr Jakub Rzucidło | C226 |
| Legenda3 |
---|
Przedmiot | Nauczyciel | Sala | Sd | dr Jakub Rzucidło | A12 | Sd | dr Marcin Sieja | A142 | Sd | dr hab. Ewa Tuora – Schwierskott | A31 |
| Legenda4 |
---|
Przedmiot | Nauczyciel | Sala | Jo | mgr Izabela Selera | A142 | Jo | mgr Filip Kostek | D8 |
| Legenda5 |
---|
Przedmiot | Nauczyciel | Sala | Sd | dr Marcin Sieja | A12 | Sd | dr Jakub Rzucidło | A217 | Sd | dr hab. Ewa Tuora – Schwierskott | A31 |
| Legenda6 |
---|
Przedmiot | Nauczyciel | Sala | Jo | mgr Filip Kostek | A13 | Jo | mgr Izabela Selera | A31 |
|
Legenda7 |
---|
Przedmiot | Nauczyciel | Sala | Jo | mgr Filip Kostek | A145 | Jo | mgr Izabela Selera | D8 |
|