Specjalność: s1Z



Komunikaty:

s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
Poniedziałek 2020-02-17
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-02-20
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaA144Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaA144
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-02-24
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-02-25
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225
11:45-13:15Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225
13:30-15:00Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-02-27
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143
15:15-16:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
18:45-20:15Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC225Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC225
Poniedziałek 2020-03-02
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC19Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC19
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-03-03
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC11Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC11
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC222Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC222
17:00-18:30Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222
18:45-20:15Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222
Środa 2020-03-04
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
13:30-15:00Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
17:00-18:30Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-03-05
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
18:45-20:15Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC225Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC225
Poniedziałek 2020-03-09
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-03-10
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC212Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC212
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC226Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC226
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2020-03-11
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
13:30-15:00Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-03-12
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC221Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC221
10:00-11:30Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC221Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC221
11:45-13:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
13:30-15:00Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-03-16
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
15:15-16:45Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA217Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA217
17:00-18:30Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA217Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA217
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-03-17
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC225Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2020-03-18
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC19Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC19
13:30-15:00Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC19Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC19
15:15-16:45Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226
17:00-18:30Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-03-19
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekE1Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekE1
13:30-15:00Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-03-23
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiE1
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-03-24
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC226
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC226Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC226
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2020-03-25
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA217Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA217
13:30-15:00Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA217Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA217
15:15-16:45Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA141Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA141
17:00-18:30Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA141Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA141
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-03-26
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC19Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC19
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2020-03-27
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC221Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC221
13:30-15:00Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC221Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC221
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-03-30
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC212Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC212
15:15-16:45Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-03-31
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaA36Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaA36
11:45-13:15Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC19Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC19
13:30-15:00Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA142Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA142
15:15-16:45Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA142Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiA142
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-04-02
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
11:45-13:15Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC226Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC226
13:30-15:00Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC226Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC226
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC226Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC226
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-04-06
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2020-04-08
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
13:30-15:00Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC225Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC225
17:00-18:30Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC225Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC225
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-04-14
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC19Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC19
15:15-16:45Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222
17:00-18:30Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-04-16
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC212Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC212
13:30-15:00Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC225Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC225
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-04-20
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212
10:00-11:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-04-21
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
10:00-11:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
11:45-13:15Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC225Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2020-04-22
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226
17:00-18:30Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-04-23
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212
11:45-13:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212
13:30-15:00Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA145Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA145
15:15-16:45Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA145Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśA145
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2020-04-24
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143
11:45-13:15Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143
13:30-15:00Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-04-27
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-04-28
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143
11:45-13:15Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekA143
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-04-30
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekE1Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekE1
13:30-15:00Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekE1Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekE1
15:15-16:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-05-04
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2020-05-06
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
13:30-15:00Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226
17:00-18:30Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-05-07
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
13:30-15:00Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA145Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekA145
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-05-11
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-05-12
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC113Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC113
10:00-11:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC113Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC113
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
15:15-16:45Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC225Noo (ćw)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2020-05-13
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
11:45-13:15Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Pr (ćw)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226Pz (ćw)mgr Agnieszka KoryśC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-05-14
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
13:30-15:00Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC212Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC212
15:15-16:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaE1
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2020-05-15
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143
11:45-13:15Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143Marke (ćw)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143
13:30-15:00Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225Pf (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2020-05-18
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (ćw)mgr Małgorzata MikołajewskaA213Ti (ćw)mgr inż. Józefa Górska-ZającA218
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Pz (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224Noo (wyk)dr Tadeusz KowalskiC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2020-05-19
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
10:00-11:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
11:45-13:15Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2020-05-21
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Pr (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (wyk)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
13:30-15:00Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225Pm (ćw)dr Bogumiła WątorekC225
15:15-16:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA143Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA143
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA143Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA143
18:45-20:15------

SkrotNazwa
TiTechnologia informacyjna
PzPodstawy zarządzania
PrPodstawy rachunkowości
PmPodstawy makroekonomii
NooNauka o organizacji
PfPodstawy finansów
MarkeMarketing