Specjalno∂ś: s1Z



Komunikaty:

s1Z1s1Z401
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-02-19
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC221---
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-02-22
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC228---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-02-23
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-02-24
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA114
10:00-11:30---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA114
11:45-13:15---Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA145
13:45-15:15---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA116
15:30-17:00---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA116
17:15-18:45------
19:00-20:30------
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-02-26
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-03-01
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC228---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-03-02
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-03-05
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA116Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA116
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-03-08
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC228---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-03-09
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-03-10
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
10:00-11:30---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
11:45-13:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
13:45-15:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA144
15:30-17:00---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA36
17:15-18:45---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A118
19:00-20:30---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A118
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-03-12
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-03-15
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-03-16
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-03-19
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-03-22
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
PiĪtek 2018-03-23
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-03-24
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂C212
10:00-11:30---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂C212
11:45-13:15---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA142
13:45-15:15---Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA142
15:30-17:00---Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA142
17:15-18:45---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA116
19:00-20:30---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA116
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-03-26
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC221---
Czwartek 2018-04-05
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-04-06
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-04-07
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
10:00-11:30---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
11:45-13:15---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC113
13:45-15:15---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC113
15:30-17:00---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA144
17:15-18:45---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A144
19:00-20:30---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A144
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-04-09
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA116Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA116
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-04-12
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
PiĪtek 2018-04-13
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-04-14
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂C221
10:00-11:30---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂C221
11:45-13:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
13:45-15:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
15:30-17:00---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA142
17:15-18:45---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA142
19:00-20:30---Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA142
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-04-16
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-04-19
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-04-20
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC113Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC113
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-04-21
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A143
10:00-11:30---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A143
11:45-13:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
13:45-15:15---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
15:30-17:00---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA117
17:15-18:45---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA117
19:00-20:30---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA14
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-04-23
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-04-26
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
PiĪtek 2018-04-27
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-05-05
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
10:00-11:30---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
11:45-13:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
13:45-15:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
15:30-17:00---Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA117
17:15-18:45---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A118
19:00-20:30---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A118
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-05-07
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaC113
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-05-10
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-05-11
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA118---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-05-12
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA116
10:00-11:30---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA116
11:45-13:15---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A116
13:45-15:15---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA116
15:30-17:00---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA118
17:15-18:45---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA118
19:00-20:30---Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA36
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-05-14
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA118Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA118
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC221---
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-05-17
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
PiĪtek 2018-05-18
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-05-21
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222---
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC113---
Czwartek 2018-05-24
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-05-25
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-05-26
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA145
10:00-11:30---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA145
11:45-13:15---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA145
13:45-15:15---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA145
15:30-17:00---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A144
17:15-18:45---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA14
19:00-20:30---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA14
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-05-28
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA118Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA118
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC221---
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-06-04
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA118Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA118
17:00-18:30Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiC125
18:45-20:15Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC221Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC221
Czwartek 2018-06-07
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-06-08
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------
Sobota 2018-06-09
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
10:00-11:30---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
11:45-13:15---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA143
13:45-15:15---Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA142
15:30-17:00------
17:15-18:45---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA118
19:00-20:30---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA118
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-06-11
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221---
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144Pr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC222---
18:45-20:15Noo (św)Legenda1RůŅnePr (wyk)dr BoŅena RudnickaA144
Czwartek 2018-06-14
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
PiĪtek 2018-06-15
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC228---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15---Marke (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA145
Sobota 2018-06-16
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45---Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA142
10:00-11:30---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaA142
11:45-13:15---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
13:45-15:15---Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
15:30-17:00---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC221
17:15-18:45---Pz (św)mgr Agnieszka Kory∂A142
19:00-20:30---Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzA142
Poniedzia≥ek 2018-06-18
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC227---
13:30-15:00Pz (św)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC227---
15:15-16:45Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
17:00-18:30Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
18:45-20:15Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA144
Wtorek 2018-06-19
s1Z1s1Z401
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr Ma≥gorzata Miko≥ajewskaA213---
13:30-15:00Pf (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226---
15:15-16:45Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
17:00-18:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiC11
18:45-20:15------

SkrotNazwa
PfPodstawy finansůw
PrPodstawy rachunkowo∂ci
NooNauka o organizacji
PmPodstawy makroekonomii
PzPodstawy zarzĪdzania
MarkeMarketing
TiTechnologia informacyjna
Legenda1
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Prdr BoŅena RudnickaA144
Noomgr Pawe≥ MacugaC222