Specjalność: s2C



Komunikaty:

s2C1s2C2
Poniedziałek 2021-03-01
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_109Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_109
10:00-11:30Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_109Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_109
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-03-02
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
10:00-11:30Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
11:45-13:15Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_108Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_108
13:30-15:00Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_108Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_108
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-03-03
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-03-04
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_101Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_101
10:00-11:30Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_101Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_101
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-03-08
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11
10:00-11:30Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_02Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_02
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-03-09
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
10:00-11:30Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_111Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_111
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-03-11
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
10:00-11:30Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_110Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_110
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_110Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_110
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-03-15
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11
10:00-11:30Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_02Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_02
13:30-15:00Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_04Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_04
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-03-16
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
10:00-11:30Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-03-18
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
10:00-11:30Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-03-22
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11
10:00-11:30Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11Ptm (wyk)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_11
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_02Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_02
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-03-23
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
10:00-11:30Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
11:45-13:15Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_112Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_112
13:30-15:00Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_112Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_112
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-03-25
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
10:00-11:30Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-03-30
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
10:00-11:30Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108Mpzr (wyk)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_108
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_112Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_112
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-03-31
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-04-07
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-04-08
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
10:00-11:30Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10Cg (wyk)mgr Ewa KarlińskaOnline_10
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_100Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_100
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_02Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline_02
15:15-16:45Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_100Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_100
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2021-04-09
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_07Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_07
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_07Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_07
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-04-12
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_103Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_103
15:15-16:45Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_100Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_100
17:00-18:30Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_100Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_100
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-04-13
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_100Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_100
17:00-18:30Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_100Le (wyk)dr Grażyna SondelOnline_100
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-04-14
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_07Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_07
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_108Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_108
17:00-18:30Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_108Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_108
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-04-15
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1312
10:00-11:30---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1312
11:45-13:15Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1312Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1312
13:30-15:00Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1312---
15:15-16:45Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1312---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2021-04-16
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1318Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1318
11:45-13:15Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1318Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1318
13:30-15:00Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1318Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1318
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-04-19
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline1317
13:30-15:00---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline1317
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-04-20
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1319---
10:00-11:30Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1318---
11:45-13:15Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelOnline1314Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelOnline1314
13:30-15:00Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelOnline1314Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelOnline1314
15:15-16:45Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline1314Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline1314
17:00-18:30Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline1314Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaOnline1314
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-04-21
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_100Sd (sem)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_100
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04
13:30-15:00Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_102Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_102
15:15-16:45Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_102Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_102
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-04-22
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1316---
13:30-15:00Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1313---
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2021-04-23
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline1317---
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1311Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1311
13:30-15:00Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1311Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1311
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-04-26
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającOnline1306Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającOnline1306
10:00-11:30---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline1318
11:45-13:15---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline1319
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-04-27
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1317
10:00-11:30---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1317
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-04-28
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04
13:30-15:00Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_09Aie (wyk)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline_09
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-04-29
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1314
10:00-11:30---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1314
11:45-13:15Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1314Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1314
13:30-15:00Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1314Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasOnline1314
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2021-04-30
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaOnline1319---
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1319Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1319
13:30-15:00Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1319Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline1319
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-05-05
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04Ja (ćw)mgr Magdalena SzylarOnline_04
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-05-06
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
15:15-16:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2021-05-07
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
10:00-11:30Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
11:45-13:15Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik---
17:00-18:30Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik---
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-05-10
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC322Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC322
10:00-11:30Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC322Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC322
11:45-13:15Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1304Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1304
13:30-15:00Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1304Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1304
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-05-11
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10---
10:00-11:30Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10---
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
15:15-16:45Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-05-12
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
11:45-13:15Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14
17:00-18:30---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-05-13
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik
10:00-11:30---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik
11:45-13:15Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
13:30-15:00Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2021-05-14
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_02Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_02
10:00-11:30Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_02Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_02
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_07Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_07
17:00-18:30Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_07Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_07
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-05-17
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224
10:00-11:30Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14
17:00-18:30---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-05-18
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
11:45-13:15Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
13:30-15:00Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
15:15-16:45Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaA14Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaA14
17:00-18:30Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaA14Sd (sem)dr Katarzyna LisowskaA14
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-05-19
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
13:30-15:00Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
15:15-16:45Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
17:00-18:30Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-05-20
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
15:15-16:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2021-05-21
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_09Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_09
10:00-11:30Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_09Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzOnline_09
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2021-05-24
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224
10:00-11:30Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1314Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1314
17:00-18:30Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1314Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1314
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-05-25
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik---
10:00-11:30Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik---
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-05-26
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającC224
10:00-11:30Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1308Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1308
17:00-18:30Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1308Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline1308
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2021-05-27
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik
10:00-11:30---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik
11:45-13:15Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_AerobikTr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik
13:30-15:00Tr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_AerobikTr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
18:45-20:15Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
Piątek 2021-05-28
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
10:00-11:30Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10Wf (ćw)mgr Łukasz StawarzInne_WF_ ul.Mickiewicza10
11:45-13:15Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik---
13:30-15:00Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik---
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_02Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_02
18:45-20:15Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_02Ptm (ćw)dr Dawid GolińskiOnline_02
Poniedziałek 2021-05-31
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającA217Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającA217
10:00-11:30Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającA217Cg (ćw)mgr Beata ZającA217
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2021-06-01
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45---Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_Aerobik
10:00-11:30Mpzr (ćw)dr Renata Myrna-BekasInne_WF_AerobikAie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC125
11:45-13:15---Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC125
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2021-06-02
s2C1s2C2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
11:45-13:15Aie (zp)dr Dariusz WędzinaC14---
13:30-15:00Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
15:15-16:45Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)Le (ćw)dr Grażyna SondelC021 (Kuchnia)
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------

SkrotNazwa
PtmPodstawy treningu motorycznego
MpzrMetodyka prowadzenia zajęć ruchowych
LeLaboratorium ekokuchnia
JaJęzyk angielski
CgCoaching grupowy
SdSeminarium dyplomowe
AieAutoprezentacja i etykieta
TrTechniki relaksacyjne
WfWychowanie fizyczne