Specjalność: s2FPG



Komunikaty:

s2FPG1
Poniedziałek 2020-02-17
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC226
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-02-19
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC226
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC222
18:45-20:15Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC226
Poniedziałek 2020-02-24
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC225
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-02-26
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-02-27
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC226
13:30-15:00Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC226
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC226
17:00-18:30Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-02
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC226
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-03-04
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA217
18:45-20:15Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA217
Czwartek 2020-03-05
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC226
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143
17:00-18:30Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-09
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC226
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-03-11
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC19
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC19
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-03-12
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC226
13:30-15:00Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC226
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC113
17:00-18:30Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-16
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC226
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-03-18
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaC113
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-03-19
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC226
13:30-15:00Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC226
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiE1
17:00-18:30Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiE1
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-23
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaA217
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-03-25
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-03-26
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC226
13:30-15:00Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC226
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC113
17:00-18:30Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
18:45-20:15---
Piątek 2020-03-27
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC125
10:00-11:30Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC221
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-30
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC224
15:15-16:45Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
17:00-18:30Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC225
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-01
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-04-06
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-08
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-15
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-04-16
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC226
13:30-15:00Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC226
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiE1
17:00-18:30Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-04-20
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC226
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-22
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-04-23
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC226
13:30-15:00Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC226
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC224
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-04-27
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC226
17:00-18:30Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
18:45-20:15Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
Środa 2020-04-29
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA217
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-05-04
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC226
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-05-06
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA217
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-05-07
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiE1
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiE1
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-05-11
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Bp (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC225
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-05-13
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Bp (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-05-14
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
13:30-15:00Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA217
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA217
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-05-18
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC226
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-05-20
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-05-21
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Brim (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
13:30-15:00Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiE1
15:15-16:45Brim (wyk)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiE1
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-05-25
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-05-27
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:15-16:45Fmp (wyk)dr Błażej PrusC225
17:00-18:30Fmp (wt)dr Błażej PrusC225
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-06-01
s2FPG1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Sd (sem)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC226
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---

SkrotNazwa
PpProjekt praktyczny
FpFinanse przedsiębiorstwa
SdSeminarium dyplomowe
JoJęzyk obcy
RfRynki finansowe
FmpFinanse międzynarodowe przedsiębiorstwa
UbezpUbezpieczenia
BrimBadania rynkowe i marketingowe
BpBiznes plan
Legenda1
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Agnieszka ŁakomskaA13
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA2
Jomgr Agnieszka PerchalukC311
Jomgr Maria MuraszkaA32
Legenda2
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA2
Jomgr Agnieszka ŁakomskaA31
Jomgr Agnieszka PerchalukC311
Jomgr Maria MuraszkaA32