Specjalność: s2JMP



Komunikaty:

s2JMP1
Poniedziałek 2020-02-17
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-02-19
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA13
17:00-18:30Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA13
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-02-20
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA12
10:00-11:30Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA36
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:001Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA32
15:15-16:451Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA16
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
Piątek 2020-02-21
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-02-24
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
13:30-15:001Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA142
15:15-16:45Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekC113
17:00-18:30Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekC113
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-02-26
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA32
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA32
13:30-15:001Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA141
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-02-27
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaC113
11:45-13:151Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaC113
13:30-15:00Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA36
15:15-16:451Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA16
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
Piątek 2020-02-28
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-02
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekC113
17:00-18:30Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekC113
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-03-05
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA36
10:00-11:30Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA36
11:45-13:151Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaC113
13:30-15:001Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaC113
15:15-16:45Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
18:45-20:15---
Piątek 2020-03-06
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-09
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA142
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA142
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA13
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA13
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA36
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA36
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-03-12
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA36
13:30-15:00Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA12
15:15-16:451Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA16
17:00-18:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA16
18:45-20:15Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
Piątek 2020-03-13
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-16
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA217
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA217
11:45-13:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA32
13:30-15:00Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA32
15:15-16:45Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA32
17:00-18:30Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA32
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-03-18
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA36
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-03-19
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA14
13:30-15:00Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA12
15:15-16:451Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
17:00-18:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
18:45-20:15Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
Piątek 2020-03-20
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-23
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA32
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA13
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-03-25
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA212
18:45-20:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA212
Czwartek 2020-03-26
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:001Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA32
15:15-16:451Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA16
17:00-18:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA16
18:45-20:15Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
Piątek 2020-03-27
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-03-30
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA12
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-01
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA36
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA36
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA142
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA144
18:45-20:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA144
Czwartek 2020-04-02
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA14
13:30-15:00Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA31
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA16
Piątek 2020-04-03
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-04-06
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA36
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA36
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA36
17:00-18:30Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA36
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-08
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA36
18:45-20:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA36
Środa 2020-04-15
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA144
18:45-20:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA144
Czwartek 2020-04-16
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA14
13:30-15:00Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA31
15:15-16:45Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA36
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA36
18:45-20:15---
Piątek 2020-04-17
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-04-20
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA36
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA36
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA142
17:00-18:30Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA36
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-22
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA144
18:45-20:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA144
Czwartek 2020-04-23
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
11:45-13:151Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
13:30-15:001Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA31
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA36
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA36
Piątek 2020-04-24
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-04-27
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekC113
15:15-16:45Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekC113
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-04-29
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA14
18:45-20:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA14
Czwartek 2020-04-30
s2JMP1
08:15-09:451Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA15
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA14
13:30-15:00Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA14
15:15-16:451Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
17:00-18:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA36
Poniedziałek 2020-05-04
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA13
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA13
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-05-06
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA36
18:45-20:15Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA36
Czwartek 2020-05-07
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA14
13:30-15:00Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA13
15:15-16:451Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
17:00-18:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
18:45-20:15---
Piątek 2020-05-08
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-05-11
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA15
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA15
15:15-16:45Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
17:00-18:30Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-05-13
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:301Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA141
18:45-20:151Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA141
Czwartek 2020-05-14
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:151Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
13:30-15:001Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA14
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA14
Piątek 2020-05-15
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
10:00-11:30S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
11:45-13:15S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
13:30-15:00S1 (wt) Rezerwacja 3A12
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-05-18
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
15:15-16:45Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
17:00-18:30Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-05-21
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA144
11:45-13:151Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA144
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:451Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA31
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA142
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA142
Poniedziałek 2020-05-25
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-05-27
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA14
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:151Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA16
13:30-15:001Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA16
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Czwartek 2020-05-28
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA144
13:30-15:00Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA12
15:15-16:451Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaC125
17:00-18:301Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaC125
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiC125
Poniedziałek 2020-06-01
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
13:30-15:00Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
15:15-16:45---
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Środa 2020-06-03
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA14
11:45-13:15Pc-zips (wyk)mgr Andrzej MarekA14
13:30-15:00Pr (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA14
15:15-16:451Pk (wt)dr Wojciech KasprzykA12
17:00-18:30Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA144
18:45-20:15Poś (wyk)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA144
Czwartek 2020-06-04
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pp (wt)dr Marcin SiejaA12
10:00-11:30Pp (wyk)dr Marcin SiejaA16
11:45-13:151Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
13:30-15:001Pk (wyk)dr Izabela Bernatek-ZagułaA36
15:15-16:45Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
17:00-18:30---
18:45-20:15---
Poniedziałek 2020-06-08
s2JMP1
08:15-09:45Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
10:00-11:30Pc-zips (wt)mgr Andrzej MarekA141
11:45-13:15Pa (wyk)dr Rafał KubikA14
13:30-15:00---
15:15-16:45Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
17:00-18:30Pa (wt)mgr Zbigniew WróblewskiA141
18:45-20:15---

SkrotNazwa
PaPostępowanie administracyjne
Pc-zipsPrawo cywilne - zobowiązania i prawo spadkowe
PpPrawo pracy
1Pk1 Prawo karne
PośPrawo ochrony środowiska
S1Szkolenie 1
PrPrawo rodzinne