Specjalność: s2RP



Komunikaty:

s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
Poniedziałek 2018-02-19
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:302Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3122Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
11:45-13:15Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakA144Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakA144
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC113Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC113
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
17:00-18:30Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
18:45-20:15Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
Wtorek 2018-02-20
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
10:00-11:301Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne
11:45-13:152Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC125Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC125
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC125Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC125
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2018-02-21
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
11:45-13:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
13:30-15:00Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-02-22
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC228Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC228
11:45-13:15Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA118Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA118
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2018-02-23
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA118Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA118
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143
13:30-15:00Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-02-26
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:302Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3122Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC228Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC228
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC113Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC113
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC224Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC224
17:00-18:30Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC224Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC224
18:45-20:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC226Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC226
Wtorek 2018-02-27
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
10:00-11:301Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne
11:45-13:152Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2018-02-28
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:452Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
10:00-11:30Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
11:45-13:15Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC221Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC221
13:30-15:00Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-03-01
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC228Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC228
11:45-13:15Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
15:15-16:45Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2018-03-02
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
11:45-13:15Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
13:30-15:00Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125
15:15-16:45Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-03-05
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:302Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3122Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA116Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA116
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC125Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC125
17:00-18:30Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC125Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC125
18:45-20:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
Wtorek 2018-03-06
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
10:00-11:301Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne
11:45-13:152Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
18:45-20:15Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
Środa 2018-03-07
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:452Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-03-08
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC228Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC228
11:45-13:15Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2018-03-09
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
13:30-15:00Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
15:15-16:45Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-05-21
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:302Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3122Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
11:45-13:15Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakA144Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakA144
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA144Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA144
15:15-16:45Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
17:00-18:30Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
18:45-20:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
Wtorek 2018-05-22
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda3Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda3Różne
10:00-11:301Jo (ćw)Legenda3Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda3Różne
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
18:45-20:15Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
Środa 2018-05-23
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:452Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-05-24
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227
11:45-13:15Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC228Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC228
13:30-15:00Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC228Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaC228
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2018-05-25
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-05-28
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:302Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3122Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
11:45-13:15Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA118Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA118
13:30-15:00Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Pp (p)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
17:00-18:30Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-05-29
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
11:45-13:151Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
18:45-20:15Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC113
Środa 2018-05-30
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:452Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-06-04
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:302Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3122Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
11:45-13:15Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA118Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA118
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA144Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA144
15:15-16:45Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
17:00-18:30Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-06-05
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne
10:00-11:301Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda2Różne
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2018-06-06
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:452Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3112Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencA143
13:30-15:00Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-06-07
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224
10:00-11:30Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2018-06-08
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA118Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA118
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA118Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA118
11:45-13:15Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-06-11
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:451Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne1Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:302Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC3122Jo (ćw)mgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
11:45-13:15Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA118Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA118
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA144Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaA144
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-06-12
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212Fp (wyk)dr Przemysław SiudakC212
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225Fp (wt)dr Przemysław SiudakC225
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
15:15-16:45Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2018-06-13
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
11:45-13:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
13:30-15:00Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-06-14
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2018-06-15
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144
11:45-13:15Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
13:30-15:00Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-06-18
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC125Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC125
17:00-18:30Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC125Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC125
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-06-19
s2RP1(1)s2RP1(2)
08:15-09:45Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC228
11:45-13:15Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC212
18:45-20:15------

SkrotNazwa
1Jo1 Język obcy
2Jo2 Język obcy
FpFinanse przedsiębiorstwa
SfSprawozdawczość finansowa
RfRynki finansowe
UbezpUbezpieczenia
KwKontrola wewnętrzna
SdSeminarium dyplomowe
OrOrganizacja rachunkowości
PpProjekt praktyczny
AwAudyt wewnętrzny
Legenda1
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
1Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA203
1Jomgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC312
Legenda2
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
1Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA203
1Jomgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC311
Legenda3
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
1Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA203
1Jomgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochC313