Środa 2024-02-14 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | A12 |
13:30-15:00 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A12 |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-02-16 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A12 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-02-22 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A15 |
11:45-13:15 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A15 |
13:30-15:00 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-02-26 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
13:30-15:00 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Wtorek 2024-02-27 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A12 |
11:45-13:15 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A12 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Środa 2024-02-28 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Środa 2024-03-06 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_10 |
13:30-15:00 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_10 |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-03-07 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A12 |
10:00-11:30 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A12 |
11:45-13:15 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A12 |
13:30-15:00 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A12 |
15:15-16:45 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A12 |
17:00-18:30 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A12 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-03-11 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda3 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda3 | R�ne |
13:30-15:00 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Środa 2024-03-13 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A13 |
15:15-16:45 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A13 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A141 |
18:45-20:15 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A141 |
Piątek 2024-03-15 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A16 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-03-18 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_10 |
13:30-15:00 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_10 |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-03-21 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-03-22 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
10:00-11:30 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
11:45-13:15 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-03-25 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
13:30-15:00 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Wtorek 2024-03-26 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A12 |
10:00-11:30 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A12 |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Środa 2024-04-03 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-04-04 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A13 |
11:45-13:15 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A13 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-04-05 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
10:00-11:30 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
11:45-13:15 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-04-08 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
13:30-15:00 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Środa 2024-04-10 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A16 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-04-12 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
18:45-20:15 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
Poniedziałek 2024-04-15 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | PI (wt) | dr Dariusz Zając | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
13:30-15:00 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-04-18 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
10:00-11:30 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
11:45-13:15 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-04-19 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-04-22 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_08 |
11:45-13:15 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | Online_08 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-04-25 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
15:15-16:45 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
17:00-18:30 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-04-26 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A16 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-04-29 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
13:30-15:00 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Wtorek 2024-04-30 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A13 |
11:45-13:15 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A13 |
13:30-15:00 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A13 |
15:15-16:45 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A13 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-05-06 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
13:30-15:00 | Ae (wt) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A15 |
15:15-16:45 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A13 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A13 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Środa 2024-05-08 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | PI (wyk) | dr Dariusz Zając | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A13 |
15:15-16:45 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A13 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A13 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-05-09 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-05-10 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
10:00-11:30 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
11:45-13:15 | Min (wt) | mgr Ewa Karlińska | C110 |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Wtorek 2024-05-14 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Pkw (wt) | dr Wojciech Kasprzyk | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A16 |
13:30-15:00 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-05-16 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Pkg (wt) | dr Paweł Kobes | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Piątek 2024-05-17 |
|
| s5JMP1 |
08:15-09:45 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Pm (wt) | dr Izabela Bernatek-Zaguła | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Mpwows (wt) | mgr Edward Biegun | A12 |
13:30-15:00 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
15:15-16:45 | Aiwp (wt) | mgr Anita Wawrzyniak | A16 |
17:00-18:30 | Ppwb (wt) | mgr Astrid Brojanowska | A16 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |